close
subdirectory_arrow_left subdirectory_arrow_left 61-Key MIDI Keyboards
Gear 61-Key MIDI Keyboards {{currentManName}}swap_horiz M-Audioswap_horiz Find a manufacturerkeyboard_arrow_down

M-Audio Code 61

Images Code 61

Videos M-Audio Code 61

Manuals and other files Code 61

User Reviews

Superbe qualité prix

By Ullie Swan, 22/06/2019
Je ne me sers personnellement pas des pads ni des fonctionnalités de contrôle je l’ai Choisi pour son nombre de touches et sa vélocité assez intéressante pour jouer du piano pour une version plus transportable que mon piano électrique. Je l’ai depuis deux ans, aucun problème avec. Je ne m’en lasse pas.
»
Écrire un avis

M-Audio Code 61 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:M-Audio
  • Model:Code 61
  • Series:Code
  • Category:61-Key MIDI Keyboards
  • Added in our database on: 01/22/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»
Display less Display more

News Code 61

[NAMM][VIDEO] M-Audio Code

Published on 01/25/15
We went to see the new Code MIDI controller keyboards with built-in pads and XY touch controller at the M-Audio booth at NAMM 2015.

Buy new M-Audio Code 61

Amazon
Sweetwater

Competing 61-Key MIDI Keyboards

Other M-Audio 61-Key MIDI Keyboards

Other categories in MIDI Keyboard Controllers

Other names: code61