close
subdirectory_arrow_left subdirectory_arrow_left Educative Software
Gear Educative Software {{currentManName}}swap_horiz EarMaster ApSswap_horiz Find a manufacturerkeyboard_arrow_down

EarMaster ApS EarMaster 6

Images EarMaster 6

Videos EarMaster ApS EarMaster 6

Manuals and other files EarMaster 6

Review EarMaster 6

4,5/5

Ear to Ear

EarMaster Aps is a small Danish company founded in 1994 specialized in the development of a very particular software: EarMaster, whose goal is to train your musical ear and reading skills. read more…

EarMaster ApS EarMaster 6 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:EarMaster ApS
  • Model:EarMaster 6
  • Category:Educative Software
  • Added in our database on: 09/14/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»
Display less Display more

News EarMaster 6

Earmaster Pro Updated to v6

Published on 11/13/12
Earmaster has released version 6 of its ear training software, Earmaster Pro.

Emedia EarMaster 5

Published on 12/03/08

Forums EarMaster 6

Other EarMaster ApS educative Software

Other categories in Other computer music software

Other names: ear master 6, earmaster6