close
subdirectory_arrow_left subdirectory_arrow_left Ukuleles
Gear Ukuleles {{currentManName}}swap_horiz Butser Mountain Musicswap_horiz Find a manufacturerkeyboard_arrow_down

Butser Mountain Music 'Deco custom

Tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Butser Mountain Music
  • Model: 'Deco custom
  • Category: Ukulele
  • Entry created on: 01/15/2019
Show detailed specifications

Hand Built in Hampshire

Hide detailed specifications

Images

User Reviews

Other names: deco custom, decocustom