close
subdirectory_arrow_left subdirectory_arrow_left 49-Key MIDI Keyboards
Gear 49-Key MIDI Keyboards {{currentManName}}swap_horiz M-Audioswap_horiz Find a manufacturerkeyboard_arrow_down

M-Audio Code 49

Images Code 49

Videos M-Audio Code 49

Manuals and other files Code 49

M-Audio Code 49 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:M-Audio
  • Model:Code 49
  • Series:Code
  • Category:49-Key MIDI Keyboards
  • Added in our database on: 01/22/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»
Display less Display more

News Code 49

[NAMM][VIDEO] M-Audio Code

Published on 01/25/15
We went to see the new Code MIDI controller keyboards with built-in pads and XY touch controller at the M-Audio booth at NAMM 2015.

Buy new M-Audio Code 49

Amazon
Sweetwater

Competing 49-Key MIDI Keyboards

Other M-Audio 49-Key MIDI Keyboards

Other categories in MIDI Keyboard Controllers

Other names: code49